Cups

Round 1

Round 2

Last 16

Quarter Final

Sat 4 Nov
37
Rebound
39
Dunedin 3
Jesmond Sports Centre
Sat 4 Nov
40
Westhill 1
42
Inverness
Peterculter Sports Centre
Tue 7 Nov
0
Glasgow Flames
10
Napier
Sun 12 Nov
82
Dunedin 2
14
Shetland 2
Sheddocksley Sports Centre
Mon 13 Nov
58
EUNC 2
32
Stirling
Saint Leonard's
Tue 21 Nov
39
Saltires 2
33
EUNC 3
Tue 21 Nov
10
Clydesdale Sparks
0
HNC2
Wed 22 Nov
10
Edinburgh Accies 2
0
Aberdeen Nets 1
Wed 22 Nov
37
ENC All Stars
46
Glasgow Fury Senior
Fettes, Westwoods Health Club
Sat 25 Nov
27
Westhill 2
74
ENC Scarlets
Jesmond Sports Centre
Sun 26 Nov
10
HNC1
0
Lossie Netball
Broughton High School
Sat 2 Dec
58
Thunder
27
Kilwinning Galaxy
Grangemouth Sports Centre
Sat 2 Dec
66
Shetland 1
32
Caledonian 2
Cults Sport Centre
Sun 3 Dec
54
Kilwinning Comets
42
TNT
Sun 3 Dec
0
Orkney 2
10
Bellahouston 2
Sun 3 Dec
37
Orkney 1
28
Caledonian 1
Sun 3 Dec
10
Fife Phantoms
0
Bellahouston 3
Sun 3 Dec
Scotstoun Storm
Bye
Sun 3 Dec
Saltires 1*
Bye
Sun 3 Dec
Bellahouston 1*
Bye
Sun 3 Dec
Dunedin 1*
Bye
Sun 3 Dec
Edinburgh Accies 1*
Bye
Sun 3 Dec
Strathclyde University*
Bye
Sun 3 Dec
EUNC 1
Bye
Fri 12 Jan
26
HNC1
84
Scotstoun Storm
St Augustine High School, EH12 9AD
Sat 13 Jan
36
Thunder
67
Kilwinning Comets
Sat 20 Jan
38
Inverness
36
Shetland 1
Sun 21 Jan
30
Glasgow Fury Senior
57
Saltires 2
Mon 22 Jan
18
Clydesdale Sparks
65
EUNC 2
Thu 25 Jan
38
Dunedin 3
74
ENC Scarlets
Mon 29 Jan
14
Napier
63
Edinburgh Accies 2
Thu 1 Feb
65
Dunedin 2
19
Fife Phantoms
Sat 3 Feb
39
Bellahouston 2
57
Orkney 1
Sun 4 Feb
10
Saltires 1*
0
Bye
Sun 4 Feb
10
Bellahouston 1*
0
Bye
Sun 4 Feb
10
Dunedin 1*
0
Bye
Sun 4 Feb
10
Edinburgh Accies 1*
0
Bye
Sun 4 Feb
10
EUNC 1
0
Bye
Sun 4 Feb
10
Strathclyde University*
0
Bye
Sun 4 Feb
10
Glasgow University 1
0
Bye
Sat 24 Feb
65
Scotstoun Storm
27
Orkney 1
RGU Aberdeen
Mon 26 Feb
33
EUNC 2
64
Bellahouston 1*
St Leonards Land , Edinburgh
Mon 26 Feb
11
Saltires 2
84
EUNC 1
Trinity High School
Mon 26 Feb
70
ENC Scarlets
61
Edinburgh Accies 2
Firhill High School
Sun 3 Mar
59
Saltires 1*
27
Inverness
Maryhill Sports Centre, Glasgow
Wed 6 Mar
71
Edinburgh Accies 1*
38
Kilwinning Comets
Thu 7 Mar
52
Glasgow University 1
37
Dunedin 2
Sun 10 Mar
57
Strathclyde University*
24
Dunedin 1*
Mon 22 Apr
Scotstoun Storm
Strathclyde University*
Emirates Arena, Glasgow
Sun 28 Apr
Bellahouston 1*
Saltires 1*
Sun 28 Apr
EUNC 1
Edinburgh Accies 1*
Sun 28 Apr
ENC Scarlets
Glasgow University 1

*National teams

Netball Scotland Competitions newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe