Tuesday 27 February 2024

U17 Sirens District - Central

19:45
Central
31 - 62 Full time
Edinburgh

U15 Sirens District - Central

18:45
Central
52 - 46 Full time
Edinburgh

Sunday 25 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - South

10:30
Glasgow Wildcats
45 - 25 Full time
East Renfrewshire

Saturday 24 February 2024

U19 Sirens District

11:30
Ayrshire
62 - 49 Full time
Edinburgh
TBC
Perth and Kinross
33 - 63 Full time
Lanarkshire

U15 Sirens District - South

10:15
East Renfrewshire
58 - 34 Full time
Dumfries and Galloway
13:20
Renfrewshire
35 - 40 Full time
Glasgow Wildcats

U15 Sirens District - Central

13:30
Fife
42 - 28 Full time
Edinburgh
14:15
Perth and Kinross
63 - 31 Full time
Lanarkshire

U17 Sirens District - Central

15:00
Fife
39 - 58 Full time
Edinburgh
13:00
Perth and Kinross
29 - 40 Full time
Lanarkshire

U17 Sirens District - South

14:50
Renfrewshire
35 - 35 Full time
Glasgow Wildcats

Friday 23 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - North

19:30
Aberdeen
46 - 26 Full time
Angus

U17 Sirens District - North

TBC
Aberdeen
44 - 24 Full time
Angus

Wednesday 21 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - Central

18:15
Edinburgh
34 - 33 Full time
Borders

Sunday 18 February 2024

U17 Sirens District - South

11:45
Dumfries and Galloway
10 - 73 Full time
East Renfrewshire

U15 Sirens District - South

10:00
Dumfries and Galloway
43 - 56 Full time
East Renfrewshire

U17 Sirens District - Central

10:15
Perth and Kinross
0 - 10 Full time
Fife

U15 Sirens District - Central

09:00
Perth and Kinross
56 - 23 Full time
Fife

Saturday 17 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - North

TBC
Dundee
8 - 57 Full time
Aberdeen

U17 Sirens District - North

TBC
Dundee
0 - 10 Full time
Aberdeen

Thursday 15 February 2024

U17 Sirens District - North

TBC
Angus
0 - 10 Full time
Shetland

Sunday 11 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - Central

14:45
Borders
34 - 63 Full time
Lanarkshire

U17 Sirens District - Central

TBC
Borders
14 - 48 Full time
Lanarkshire

Saturday 10 February 2024

U17 Sirens District - South

13:15
Ayrshire
23 - 67 Full time
East Renfrewshire
14:50
Renfrewshire
65 - 29 Full time
Dumfries and Galloway

U19 Sirens District

11:30
Ayrshire
48 - 34 Full time
Lanarkshire

U17 Sirens District - Central

15:00
Fife
25 - 25 Full time
Central

U15 Sirens District - Central

13:30
Fife
40 - 45 Full time
Central

U15 Sirens District - South

13:20
Renfrewshire
52 - 36 Full time
Dumfries and Galloway

Friday 9 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - South

17:45
Ayrshire
24 - 43 Full time
East Renfrewshire

U19 Sirens District

19:15
Ayrshire
52 - 38 Full time
Perth and Kinross

Thursday 8 February 2024

U17 Sirens District - Central

TBC
Lanarkshire
43 - 26 Full time
Fife

Sunday 4 February 2024

U17 Sirens District - South

11:45
East Renfrewshire
71 - 17 Full time
Ayrshire
12:00
Glasgow Wildcats
42 - 46 Full time
Renfrewshire

U15 Sirens District - South

10:15
East Renfrewshire
56 - 19 Full time
Ayrshire
10:30
Glasgow Wildcats
29 - 35 Full time
Renfrewshire

U15 Sirens District - Central

13:45
Lanarkshire
43 - 27 Full time
Fife

U19 Sirens District

10:30
Perth and Kinross
36 - 63 Full time
Ayrshire

Friday 2 February 2024

U15 Sirens District - North

TBC
Angus
58 - 11 Full time
Dundee

U17 Sirens District - North

TBC
Angus
32 - 21 Full time
Dundee

U19 Sirens District

19:00
Ayrshire
54 - 46 Full time
Glasgow Wildcats

Latest news

National League Match Day 1
National League National League Match Day 1

National League

Scottish Cup 2021/22
General Scottish Cup 2021/22

#SUPERSATURDAY

National League
General National League

National League

Netball Scotland Competitions newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe