Results

Filter by competition
Filter by team

Tuesday 31 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Trinity High School
4 - 17 Full time
Strathaven Academy

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School
3 - 22 Full time
Bertha Park

S2 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School
42 - 0 Full time
Arbroath High School

S2 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Brechin High School
10 - 0 Full time
Forfar Academy

S2 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Woodmill High School
20 - 3 Full time
Balerno High School

S2 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The High School Of Glasgow
12 - 7 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy

S2 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Trinity High School
0 - 34 Full time
Strathaven Academy

OPEN League 3 - Angus

TBC
Morgan Academy
1 - 95 Full time
Lathallan School

OPEN League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School 2
0 - 10 Full time
Robert Gordons College 1

S3 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School 2
12 - 13 Full time
Arbroath High School

OPEN League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Peebles High School 1
59 - 18 Full time
North Berwick High School

OPEN League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Woodmill High School
11 - 53 Full time
Balerno High School 1

OPEN League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Boroughmuir High School
57 - 12 Full time
Craigmount High School 1

OPEN League 5 - Edinburgh

TBC
Portobello High School
9 - 49 Full time
St George's School 1

Monday 30 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Woodfarm High School
2 - 22 Full time
St Ninians High School

S2 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Woodfarm High School
12 - 37 Full time
Saint Ninians High School

OPEN League 1 - Angus

TBC
Grove Academy
16 - 48 Full time
High School of Dundee 1

S3 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Lomond School
2 - 27 Full time
Balfron High School

OPEN League 7 - Edinburgh

TBC
St George's School 2
10 - 58 Full time
Peebles High School 2

S3 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
All Saints Secondary School
30 - 7 Full time
The Glasgow Academy

OPEN League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu
44 - 18 Full time
Jordanhill School

OPEN League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Holyrood RC Secondary
30 - 30 Full time
Shawlands Academy

OPEN League 3 - Glasgow

TBC
Hillhead High School
20 - 43 Full time
Hillpark Secondary School

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
St Ambrose High School
39 - 14 Full time
Hamilton College

S3 - League 1 - Stirling

TBC
McLaren High School
18 - 38 Full time
Dunblane High School

Friday 27 October 2023

S2 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School
28 - 4 Full time
Websters High School

S3 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School 2
16 - 21 Full time
Websters High School

S3 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Firrhill High School 1
2 - 25 Full time
Peebles High School

Thursday 26 October 2023

S2 - League 3 - Glasgow

TBC
Wellington School
20 - 4 Full time
The Glasgow Academy

S2 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Kinross High School
30 - 1 Full time
Bertha Park

OPEN League 3 - Angus

TBC
Lathallan School
23 - 31 Full time
Brechin High School 1

S3 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
St Peter The Apostle High School
39 - 6 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy

OPEN League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
St Peter The Apostle High School 2
24 - 13 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy 2

OPEN League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Deans Community High School
12 - 33 Full time
Craigmount High School 1

OPEN League 6 - Edinburgh

TBC
Leith Academy
5 - 53 Full time
James Gillespie High School 2

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Strathaven Academy
12 - 40 Full time
St Ambrose High School

OPEN League 2 - Lanarkshire

TBC
St Andrews High School
39 - 9 Full time
Lesmahagow High School

Wednesday 25 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Braeview Academy
3 - 16 Full time
Grove Academy

S1 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Forfar Academy
4 - 12 Full time
Brechin High School 1

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Bertha Park
18 - 5 Full time
Perth High School

S2 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School
3 - 9 Full time
Portobello High School 2

S3 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Forfar Academy
10 - 16 Full time
Brechin High School

OPEN League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
St Peter The Apostle High School 2
11 - 21 Full time
Balfron High School 1

OPEN League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The Glasgow Academy
16 - 40 Full time
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu

OPEN League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth High School
29 - 23 Full time
Kilgraston School

OPEN League 2 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth Academy
27 - 44 Full time
Kinross High School

Tuesday 24 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School
27 - 0 Full time
High School of Dundee

S1 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
North Berwick High School
26 - 0 Full time
Balerno High School

S1 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Hamilton College
9 - 2 Full time
Trinity High School

S2 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
John Paul Academy
7 - 13 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy

S2 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Hamilton College
28 - 3 Full time
Trinity High School

OPEN League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Craigmount High School 1
36 - 32 Full time
The Royal High School 2

Monday 23 October 2023

S3 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu
34 - 25 Full time
All Saints Secondary School

OPEN League 1 - Stirling

TBC
St Modan's High School
42 - 11 Full time
McLaren High School

Thursday 19 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Brechin High School 2
9 - 10 Full time
Monifieth High School

Wednesday 18 October 2023

S1 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Webster's High School
21 - 1 Full time
Arbroath High School

Thursday 12 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Bishopbriggs Academy
13 - 14 Full time
Boclair Academy

S1 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The High School of Glasgow
11 - 5 Full time
Hutchesons Grammar School

S2 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Firrhill High School
4 - 26 Full time
North Berwick High School

S2 - League 3 - Glasgow

TBC
The Glasgow Academy
1 - 44 Full time
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu

OPEN League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School 2
12 - 47 Full time
Mackie Academy

S3 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Woodfarm High School
5 - 33 Full time
Saint Ninians High School

OPEN League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Woodfarm High School
19 - 49 Full time
Saint Ninians High School

OPEN League 6 - Edinburgh

TBC
Queensferry High School
16 - 18 Full time
Leith Academy

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
St Andrews High School
24 - 16 Full time
Strathaven Academy

Wednesday 11 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
St Ninians High School
24 - 10 Full time
Williamwood High School

S2 - League 1 - Dumfries & Galloway

TBC
Langholm Academy
2 - 17 Full time
Douglas Ewart High School

S2 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Craigmount High School
34 - 3 Full time
Portobello High School 1

OPEN League 1 - Dumfries & Galloway

TBC
Langholm Academy
19 - 27 Full time
Douglas Ewart High School

S3 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Firrhill High School 1
1 - 25 Full time
North Berwick High School

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Mary Erskine School
32 - 4 Full time
The Royal High School

S3 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Holyrood RC Secondary
12 - 36 Full time
All Saints Secondary School

OPEN League 2 - Lanarkshire

TBC
St Margarets High School
33 - 14 Full time
St Andrews High School

OPEN League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Gleniffer High School
48 - 8 Full time
Renfrew High School

Tuesday 10 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
St Andrews Academy
17 - 0 Full time
Park Mains High School

S2 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Saint Ninians High School
31 - 12 Full time
Williamwood High School

S3 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Broughton High School
30 - 2 Full time
Queensferry High School
TBC
St Georges School
30 - 25 Full time
Craigmount High School

OPEN League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
John Paul Academy
4 - 33 Full time
High School of Glasgow 1

Monday 9 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Gordonstoun
5 - 14 Full time
Robert Gordons College

S2 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Royal High School
5 - 28 Full time
The Mary Erskine School

S3 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Gordonstoun School
6 - 34 Full time
Robert Gordons College

OPEN League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College 2
16 - 32 Full time
The Mary Erskine School

OPEN League 6 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School 2
50 - 12 Full time
Queensferry High School

S3 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The Glasgow Academy
14 - 5 Full time
Holyrood RC Secondary

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
St Ambrose High School
19 - 10 Full time
St Andrews High School

Saturday 7 October 2023

S2 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Forfar Academy
0 - 10 Full time
High School of Dundee

Friday 6 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Firrhill High School
1 - 13 Full time
Craigmount High School

S2 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Bertha Park
1 - 16 Full time
Perth High School

Thursday 5 October 2023

S1 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Boclair Academy
3 - 11 Full time
Balfron High School

S2 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
St Georges School 1
21 - 8 Full time
Woodmill High School

OPEN League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Bishopbriggs Academy 2
14 - 32 Full time
Clydebank High School

OPEN League 2 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Boclair Academy
30 - 26 Full time
Balfron High School 2

OPEN League 6 - Edinburgh

TBC
Queensferry High School
6 - 56 Full time
Broughton High School

S3 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School
24 - 14 Full time
Kilgraston School

OPEN League 1 - Stirling

TBC
McLaren High School
16 - 43 Full time
Wallace High School

Wednesday 4 October 2023

OPEN League 2 - Aberdeen

TBC
Elgin Academy
26 - 42 Full time
Robert Gordons College 2

S3 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Craigmount High School
53 - 8 Full time
Queensferry High School

OPEN League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The Glasgow Academy
30 - 15 Full time
Jordanhill School

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Holy Cross
41 - 8 Full time
St Andrews High School

OPEN League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Bertha Park High School
13 - 50 Full time
Strathallan School 1

OPEN League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Johnstone High School
17 - 39 Full time
Renfrew High School

Tuesday 3 October 2023

S2 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College
32 - 4 Full time
St Georges School 2

OPEN League 2 - Aberdeen

TBC
Robert Gordons College 2
25 - 36 Full time
Aberdeen Grammar School

OPEN League 6 - Edinburgh

TBC
Broughton High School
33 - 63 Full time
James Gillespie High School 2

OPEN League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Shawlands Academy
25 - 5 Full time
John Paul Academy

OPEN League 1 - Highlands

TBC
Thurso High School
23 - 53 Full time
Wick High School

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
St Andrews High School
28 - 11 Full time
Hamilton College

OPEN League 2 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Kinross High School
61 - 20 Full time
Strathallan School 2

Monday 2 October 2023

S2 - League 2 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Kilgraston
1 - 24 Full time
Strathallan School

OPEN League 2 - Aberdeen

TBC
Robert Gordons College 2
32 - 13 Full time
Albyn School 1

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Leith Academy
2 - 36 Full time
The Mary Erskine School
TBC
Portobello High School
36 - 5 Full time
The Edinburgh Academy

OPEN League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College 2
40 - 1 Full time
Craigmount High School 2

S3 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The Glasgow Academy
8 - 40 Full time
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu

S3 - League 1 - Stirling

TBC
Dunblane High School
40 - 13 Full time
McLaren High School

Latest news

National League Match Day 1
National League National League Match Day 1

National League

Scottish Cup 2021/22
General Scottish Cup 2021/22

#SUPERSATURDAY

National League
General National League

National League

Netball Scotland Competitions newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe