Results

Filter by competition
Filter by team

Wednesday 29 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Bertha Park
10 - 0 Full time
Perth Grammar School

Monday 27 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School
18 - 21 Full time
Perth Academy

S2 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Websters High School
vs
Lathallan School

S2 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Holyrood Secondary
17 - 5 Full time
St Margaret Marys Secondary

S2 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth High School
4 - 20 Full time
Perth Academy

S2 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Renfrew High School
3 - 35 Full time
St Andrews Academy

OPEN League 1 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath Academy 2
36 - 41 Full time
Grove Academy

OPEN League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Alford Academy
37 - 10 Full time
Albyn School 2
TBC
Mackie Academy
17 - 31 Full time
Robert Gordons College 1

OPEN League 1 - Argyll & Bute

TBC
Oban High School 2
vs
Oban High School 1

OPEN League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Clydebank High School
33 - 9 Full time
St Peter The Apostle High School 2

S3 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Williamwood High School
20 - 5 Full time
Eastwood High School

S3 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School
0 - 49 Full time
Peebles High School

OPEN League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Deans Community High School
19 - 51 Full time
The Royal High School 2

OPEN League 5 - Edinburgh

TBC
Portobello High School
37 - 1 Full time
Ross High School

S3 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu
10 - 0 Full time
Holyrood RC Secondary

S3 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
High School of Glasgow
40 - 10 Full time
St Margaret Marys Secondary School

OPEN League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
High School of Glasgow 1
29 - 27 Full time
Shawlands Academy

OPEN League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
Clydeview Academy
28 - 37 Full time
Notre Dame High School

Friday 24 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School
4 - 10 Full time
Gordonstoun

OPEN League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College 1
10 - 0 Full time
The Edinburgh Academy

Thursday 23 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
High School of Dundee
4 - 24 Full time
Grove Academy
TBC
Monifieth High School
29 - 7 Full time
Braeview Academy

S1 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
North Berwick High School
10 - 23 Full time
Fettes College

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth Grammar School
0 - 10 Full time
Perth Academy
TBC
Perth High School
6 - 16 Full time
Strathallan School

S3 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Robert Gordons College
30 - 5 Full time
Mackie Academy

OPEN League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Mackie Academy
10 - 0 Full time
Alford Academy

S3 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Balfron High School
10 - 29 Full time
St Peter The Apostle High School

OPEN League 2 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Balfron High School 2
9 - 33 Full time
St Peter The Apostle High School 1

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Edinburgh Academy
8 - 11 Full time
Leith Academy

OPEN League 1 - Highlands

TBC
Wick High School
0 - 10 Full time
The Nicolson Institute

S3 - League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
Clydeview Academy
11 - 19 Full time
St Columbas High School

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Holy Cross
34 - 12 Full time
St Ambrose High School

S3 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Clydebank High School
29 - 3 Full time
Park Mains High School

Wednesday 22 November 2023

S1 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Forfar Academy
5 - 13 Full time
Webster's High School

S1 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School
18 - 4 Full time
Woodmill High School

S1 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
St George's School 1
20 - 1 Full time
The Royal High School

S2 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Queensferry High School
4 - 45 Full time
Fettes College

OPEN League 4 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath Academy 1
16 - 18 Full time
Brechin High School 2

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Mary Erskine School
19 - 7 Full time
Portobello High School

S3 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
St Margaret Marys Secondary School
8 - 31 Full time
Jordanhill School

OPEN League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Holyrood RC Secondary
47 - 13 Full time
John Paul Academy

OPEN League 3 - Glasgow

TBC
High School of Glasgow 2
20 - 40 Full time
Hillhead High School

OPEN League 1 - Highlands

TBC
The Nicolson Institute
10 - 0 Full time
Thurso High School

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Hamilton College
16 - 38 Full time
Strathaven Academy

S3 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Kilgraston School
8 - 25 Full time
Bertha Park High School

OPEN League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Johnstone High School
21 - 47 Full time
Gleniffer High School

Tuesday 21 November 2023

S1 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Balerno High School
5 - 10 Full time
The Edinburgh Academy

S1 - League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
Inverclyde Academy
5 - 35 Full time
Clydeview Academy

S2 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School
19 - 18 Full time
Robert Gordon's College

S2 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Lathallan School
14 - 18 Full time
Monifieth High School

S2 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Portobello High School 1
4 - 28 Full time
The Mary Erskine School

S2 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
John Paul Academy
2 - 16 Full time
Balfron High School

OPEN League 3 - Angus

TBC
Lathallan School
50 - 7 Full time
Monifieth High School 2

S3 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School
32 - 14 Full time
Gordonstoun School
TBC
The Nicolson Institute
0 - 10 Full time
Robert Gordons College

S3 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Lathallan School
49 - 10 Full time
Monifieth High School 2

S3 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Williamwood High School
34 - 11 Full time
Woodfarm High School

S3 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
St Georges School
18 - 44 Full time
Broughton High School

OPEN League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Boroughmuir High School
40 - 9 Full time
Deans Community High School

OPEN League 5 - Edinburgh

TBC
Balerno High School 2
10 - 0 Full time
Portobello High School

OPEN League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
High School of Glasgow 1
30 - 24 Full time
Holyrood RC Secondary

S3 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Park Mains High School
3 - 12 Full time
Renfrew High School

Monday 20 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Grove Academy
10 - 0 Full time
Brechin High School 2

S1 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School
8 - 7 Full time
Forfar Academy

S1 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College
17 - 0 Full time
Balerno High School

S1 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu
24 - 2 Full time
The High School of Glasgow

S2 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Williamwood High School
10 - 0 Full time
Eastwood High School

S2 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Mary Erskine School
29 - 6 Full time
Craigmount High School

S2 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Peebles High School
48 - 6 Full time
Queensferry High School

S2 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Hutchesons Grammar School
7 - 20 Full time
Holyrood Secondary

OPEN League 2 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School 2
29 - 28 Full time
Forfar Academy
TBC
Monifieth High School 1
66 - 13 Full time
High School of Dundee 2

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Leith Academy
0 - 10 Full time
Portobello High School

OPEN League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Royal High School 1
52 - 21 Full time
Fettes College 2

OPEN League 1 - Highlands

TBC
The Nicolson Institute
19 - 35 Full time
Gordonstoun School

OPEN League 1 - Orkney

TBC
Kirkwall Grammar School
66 - 15 Full time
Stromness Academy

S3 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth High School
0 - 32 Full time
Bertha Park High School

OPEN League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth High School
44 - 40 Full time
Bertha Park High School

Friday 17 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
High School of Dundee
3 - 15 Full time
Braeview Academy

OPEN League 1 - Ayrshire

TBC
Stewarton Academy
80 - 9 Full time
Wellington School

S3 - League 1 - Shetland

TBC
Anderson High School
33 - 22 Full time
Stromness Academy

Thursday 16 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
High School of Dundee
7 - 3 Full time
Brechin High School 2

S1 - League 1 - Argyll & Bute

TBC
Hermitage Academy
16 - 4 Full time
Lomond School
TBC
Lomond School
8 - 8 Full time
Hermitage Academy

S1 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School
15 - 1 Full time
Firrhill High School

S1 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Queensferry High School
23 - 20 Full time
St George's School 1

S1 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Hamilton College
4 - 42 Full time
Strathaven Academy

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth High School
25 - 4 Full time
Perth Grammar School

S2 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School
0 - 27 Full time
Lathallan School

S2 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
High School of Dundee
17 - 10 Full time
Brechin High School

S2 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School
2 - 10 Full time
Firrhill High School

S2 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
St Margaret Marys Secondary
8 - 9 Full time
Hutchesons Grammar School

S2 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Hamilton College
8 - 30 Full time
Strathaven Academy

S3 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School
8 - 25 Full time
Firrhill High School 1
TBC
Peebles High School
46 - 18 Full time
North Berwick High School

S3 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Balerno High School
4 - 28 Full time
Fettes College 1

S3 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Queensferry High School
3 - 32 Full time
St Georges School

OPEN League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Edinburgh Academy
19 - 34 Full time
Woodmill High School

OPEN League 5 - Edinburgh

TBC
Ross High School
4 - 22 Full time
Balerno High School 2

S3 - League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
St Columbas High School
28 - 22 Full time
St Columbas Junior School

S3 - League 1 - Shetland

TBC
Stromness Academy
10 - 0 Full time
Whalsay School

OPEN League 1 - Stirling

TBC
Wallace High School
13 - 17 Full time
St Modan's High School

Wednesday 15 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Woodmill High School
4 - 22 Full time
Craigmount High School

S1 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Edinburgh Academy
4 - 20 Full time
North Berwick High School

S2 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Balfron High School
13 - 19 Full time
The High School Of Glasgow

S2 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth Academy
14 - 23 Full time
Kinross High School

S2 - League 2 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School
10 - 0 Full time
Perth Grammar School

OPEN League 4 - Angus

TBC
Websters High School
30 - 9 Full time
Arbroath Academy 1

S3 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Mackie Academy
40 - 33 Full time
Albyn School

OPEN League 2 - Aberdeen

TBC
Aberdeen Grammar School
39 - 21 Full time
Elgin Academy

OPEN League 2 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
St Peter The Apostle High School 1
30 - 35 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy 1

OPEN League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Williamwood High School
0 - 10 Full time
Eastwood High School
TBC
Williamwood High School
0 - 10 Full time
Woodfarm High School

OPEN League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
James Gillespie High School 1
0 - 10 Full time
Peebles High School 1

OPEN League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Jordanhill School
45 - 20 Full time
Hutchesons Grammar School

OPEN League 1 - Highlands

TBC
Thurso High School
0 - 10 Full time
Gordonstoun School

S3 - League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
St Columbas Junior School
27 - 32 Full time
Clydeview Academy

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Strathaven Academy
13 - 48 Full time
Holy Cross

OPEN League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Holy Cross
11 - 33 Full time
Strathaven Academy

Tuesday 14 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Grove Academy
5 - 14 Full time
Monifieth High School

S1 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Balfron High School
10 - 0 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy

S1 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Trinity High School
0 - 8 Full time
St Andrews High School

S2 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Balerno High School
13 - 28 Full time
St Georges School 1

S2 - League 1 - Highlands

TBC
Fortrose Academy
5 - 29 Full time
Kirkwall Grammar School
TBC
Kirkwall Grammar School
37 - 3 Full time
The Nicolson Institute
TBC
The Nicolson Institute
12 - 17 Full time
Fortrose Academy
TBC
The Nicolson Institute
5 - 15 Full time
Wick High School
TBC
Wick High School
10 - 6 Full time
Fortrose Academy

S2 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Trinity High School
0 - 21 Full time
St Andrews High School

OPEN League 2 - Aberdeen

TBC
Aberdeen Grammar School
45 - 31 Full time
Albyn School 1

S3 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School
6 - 39 Full time
Lathallan School

S3 - League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Bishopbriggs Academy
10 - 0 Full time
Balfron High School
TBC
St Peter The Apostle High School
37 - 0 Full time
Lomond School

OPEN League 1 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Bishopbriggs Academy 2
10 - 0 Full time
Balfron High School 1

OPEN League 5 - Edinburgh

TBC
Balerno High School 2
10 - 40 Full time
St George's School 1

OPEN League 7 - Edinburgh

TBC
Berwickshire High School
10 - 0 Full time
St George's School 2

S3 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Bertha Park High School
27 - 26 Full time
Strathallan School

S3 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Renfrew High School
6 - 36 Full time
Clydebank High School

S3 - League 1 - Shetland

TBC
Whalsay School
19 - 40 Full time
Anderson High School

Monday 13 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Williamwood High School
17 - 4 Full time
Woodfarm High School

S1 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Mary Erskine School
10 - 25 Full time
Peebles High School

S1 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Holyrood Secondary
6 - 14 Full time
The Glasgow Academy

S2 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Williamwood High School
12 - 2 Full time
Woodfarm High School

S2 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Portobello High School 1
14 - 11 Full time
The Royal High School

S2 - League 3 - Glasgow

TBC
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu
34 - 2 Full time
Wellington School

OPEN League 1 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School 1
18 - 67 Full time
Grove Academy

OPEN League 2 - Angus

TBC
High School of Dundee 2
12 - 46 Full time
Forfar Academy

OPEN League 3 - Angus

TBC
Morgan Academy
4 - 44 Full time
Brechin High School 1

S3 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School 1
48 - 7 Full time
Forfar Academy

S3 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Eastwood High School
6 - 38 Full time
Saint Ninians High School

OPEN League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Eastwood High School
5 - 55 Full time
Saint Ninians High School

S3 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College 1
22 - 14 Full time
Woodmill High School

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
Portobello High School
25 - 3 Full time
The Royal High School

OPEN League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College 1
32 - 9 Full time
Woodmill High School

OPEN League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Royal High School 2
17 - 47 Full time
Boroughmuir High School

OPEN League 5 - Edinburgh

TBC
St George's School 1
76 - 1 Full time
Ross High School

S3 - League 2 - Glasgow

TBC
Jordanhill School
20 - 17 Full time
High School of Glasgow

OPEN League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
Notre Dame High School
30 - 34 Full time
St Columbas Junior School

OPEN League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School 1
60 - 7 Full time
Kilgraston School

OPEN League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Renfrew High School
13 - 64 Full time
St Andrews Academy

Sunday 12 November 2023

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Royal High School
9 - 6 Full time
The Edinburgh Academy

OPEN League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Balerno High School 1
60 - 32 Full time
Fettes College 1

Friday 10 November 2023

S3 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School
24 - 1 Full time
The Nicolson Institute

OPEN League 7 - Edinburgh

TBC
Peebles High School 2
22 - 32 Full time
Berwickshire High School

OPEN League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu
49 - 0 Full time
Hutchesons Grammar School

Thursday 9 November 2023

S1 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Peebles High School
35 - 1 Full time
St George's School 2

S1 - League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
Clydeview Academy
vs
Inverclyde Academy

S1 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Strathaven Academy
14 - 8 Full time
St Andrews High School

S2 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School
0 - 25 Full time
Websters High School

S2 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Eastwood High School
0 - 34 Full time
Saint Ninians High School

S2 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Peebles High School
26 - 3 Full time
St Georges School 2

S2 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
The High School Of Glasgow
19 - 1 Full time
John Paul Academy

S2 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Strathaven Academy
10 - 14 Full time
St Andrews High School

S2 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Kinross High School
28 - 5 Full time
Perth High School

S2 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
St Andrews Academy
24 - 7 Full time
St Columbas School

S3 - League 1 - Aberdeen

TBC
Gordonstoun School
20 - 2 Full time
The Nicolson Institute
TBC
Mackie Academy
52 - 21 Full time
Gordonstoun School
TBC
Robert Gordons College
34 - 8 Full time
Albyn School
TBC
The Nicolson Institute
2 - 16 Full time
Mackie Academy

OPEN League 2 - Aberdeen

TBC
Albyn School 1
33 - 14 Full time
Elgin Academy

S3 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Websters High School
17 - 6 Full time
Arbroath High School

OPEN League 1 - Argyll & Bute

TBC
Hermitage Academy
22 - 3 Full time
Lomond School
TBC
Hermitage Academy
23 - 5 Full time
Oban High School 1
TBC
Lomond School
12 - 6 Full time
Oban High School 2
TBC
Oban High School 1
15 - 16 Full time
Lomond School
TBC
Oban High School 2
1 - 26 Full time
Hermitage Academy

S3 - League 1 - Ayrshire

TBC
Kyle Academy
47 - 38 Full time
Wellington School

S3 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Firrhill High School 2
5 - 9 Full time
Balerno High School

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Edinburgh Academy
6 - 36 Full time
The Mary Erskine School

OPEN League 3 - Glasgow

TBC
Hillpark Secondary School
39 - 9 Full time
High School of Glasgow 2

OPEN League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School 1
69 - 28 Full time
Perth High School

Wednesday 8 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Craigmount High School
16 - 16 Full time
James Gillespie High School

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth Academy
19 - 25 Full time
Bertha Park

S2 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth Academy
18 - 5 Full time
Bertha Park

OPEN League 2 - Angus

TBC
Forfar Academy
10 - 34 Full time
Monifieth High School 1

OPEN League 2 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Boclair Academy
21 - 48 Full time
St Peter The Apostle High School 1

OPEN League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Mary Erskine School
15 - 38 Full time
The Royal High School 1

OPEN League 1 - Inverclyde

TBC
St Columbas Junior School
43 - 48 Full time
Clydeview Academy

S3 - League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Hamilton College
30 - 36 Full time
Holy Cross

S3 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth High School
10 - 0 Full time
Kilgraston School

Tuesday 7 November 2023

S1 - League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Perth Grammar School
0 - 10 Full time
Strathallan School

S2 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Bishopbriggs Academy
10 - 13 Full time
Balfron High School

OPEN League 1 - Angus

TBC
High School of Dundee 1
43 - 5 Full time
Arbroath Academy 2

OPEN League 3 - Angus

TBC
Monifieth High School 2
39 - 9 Full time
Morgan Academy

S3 - League 1 - Angus

TBC
Lathallan School
26 - 14 Full time
Websters High School

OPEN League 2 - East Dunbartonshire

TBC
Balfron High School 2
9 - 31 Full time
Bishopbriggs Academy 1

S3 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College 1
19 - 3 Full time
Firrhill High School 2
TBC
Woodmill High School
26 - 11 Full time
Balerno High School

OPEN League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
North Berwick High School
44 - 28 Full time
James Gillespie High School 1

OPEN League 6 - Edinburgh

TBC
Broughton High School
28 - 5 Full time
Leith Academy

OPEN League 1 - Highlands

TBC
Gordonstoun School
42 - 13 Full time
Wick High School

OPEN League 1 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Trinity High School
25 - 30 Full time
Holy Cross

OPEN League 2 - Lanarkshire

TBC
Lesmahagow High School
10 - 31 Full time
St Margarets High School

OPEN League 1 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Kilgraston School
39 - 35 Full time
Bertha Park High School

OPEN League 2 - Perth & Kinross

TBC
Strathallan School 2
38 - 50 Full time
Perth Academy

OPEN League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Gleniffer High School
40 - 35 Full time
St Andrews Academy

Monday 6 November 2023

S1 - League 2 - Angus

TBC
Brechin High School 1
12 - 5 Full time
Arbroath High School

S1 - League 2 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College
26 - 1 Full time
The Edinburgh Academy

S1 - League 1 - Glasgow

TBC
Hutchesons Grammar School
1 - 27 Full time
Sgoil Ghàidhlig Ghlaschu

S2 - League 1 - Edinburgh

TBC
Portobello High School 2
6 - 26 Full time
North Berwick High School

S2 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Fettes College
26 - 20 Full time
Peebles High School

S2 - League 1 - Renfrewshire

TBC
Renfrew High School
5 - 42 Full time
St Columbas School

OPEN League 2 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School 2
26 - 42 Full time
Monifieth High School 1

S3 - League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Eastwood High School
16 - 13 Full time
Woodfarm High School

OPEN League 1 - East Renfrewshire

TBC
Eastwood High School
11 - 31 Full time
Woodfarm High School

S3 - League 3 - Edinburgh

TBC
Broughton High School
32 - 14 Full time
Craigmount High School

S3 - League 4 - Edinburgh

TBC
The Royal High School
8 - 9 Full time
Leith Academy

Friday 3 November 2023

S2 - League 1 - Highlands

TBC
Wick High School
9 - 35 Full time
Kirkwall Grammar School

OPEN League 1 - Angus

TBC
Arbroath High School 1
11 - 26 Full time
Arbroath Academy 2

OPEN League 1 - Aberdeen